- One-Story Homes
- 55+ Homes Clark County
- Active Adult Homes
- Del Webb Communities
- Golf Gated 55+ Community Homes
- Gated Neighborhoods
- First Time Home Buyers
- High-Rise Homes
- New Listings Just Listed
- New Construction Homes
- Office Listings Real Broker
- Assumable Mortgages Las Vegas Clark County NV
- Foreclosure Info
- Zip Codes
- Las Vegas Valley Zip Code Map
- 89004 Blue Diamond
- 89011 Lake Las Vegas Henderson
- 89012 Dragon Ridge/ MacDonald Ranch
- 89044 Anthem & Inspirada Henderson
- 89052 Seven Hills Henderson
- 89108 Northwest Las Vegas
- 89110 Las Vegas East
- 89115 Las Vegas East
- 89121 Las Vegas
- 89129 Las Vegas
- 89135 Summerlin
- 89138 Summerlin
- 89143 Las Vegas
- 89149 Centennial Hills
- 89158 City Center
- 89166 Skye Canyon
- Sign In
Search All SOLD Listings In Southern Nevada
Search ALL Sold Properties in Southern Nevada
Most Recently Sold Listed Below
- List
- Mixed
- Map
6,401 Sold Properties
- Most Recent
- Default
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$501,000
$530,000
5.5%2266 Laramine River DR, Henderson, NV 89052
Listed by Erica Lemarr of Real Broker LLC

$3,695,000
$3,775,000
2.1%1337 Villa Barolo AVE, Henderson, NV 89052
Listed by John P. Stasi of Real Broker LLC

$750,000
$750,000
513 Annet ST, Henderson, NV 89052
Listed by Erica Lemarr of Real Broker LLC

$840,000
$840,000
2656 Bad Rock CIR, Henderson, NV 89052
Listed by Nicolle Scott of Real Broker LLC

$715,000
$730,000
2.1%6 Emerald Dunes CIR, Henderson, NV 89052
Listed by Katherine M. Detristan-Tait of BHHS Nevada Properties

$755,000
$760,000
0.7%514 Enchanted Lakes DR, Henderson, NV 89052
Listed by Alex Vazquez of Real Broker LLC

$605,000
$615,000
1.6%2556 Prince Edward DR, Henderson, NV 89052
Listed by Penny Crone of Love Las Vegas Realty

$235,000
$249,950
6.0%950 Seven Hills DR #1721, Henderson, NV 89052
Listed by Bryan Jones of Real Broker LLC

$744,500
$760,000
2.0%3136 Mossfield AVE, Henderson, NV 89052
Listed by Long Phan of Keller Williams MarketPlace

$912,000
$924,500
1.4%2304 Rosendale Village AVE, Henderson, NV 89052
Listed by Helen E. Riley of Simply Vegas

$492,500
$499,999
1.5%2735 Fort Myer AVE, Henderson, NV 89052
Listed by Nick Devitte of Real Broker LLC

$555,000
$569,000
2.5%1284 Jaya Peak CT, Henderson, NV 89052
Listed by James Wei-Kung Liang of Real Broker LLC

$1,270,000
$1,349,999
5.9%1929 Canyon Highlands, Henderson, NV 89052
Listed by James Foster of James P Foster LLC

$1,225,000
$1,249,000
1.9%2865 Sumter Valley Circle CIR, Henderson, NV 89052
Listed by Di Wolfgram of Windermere Anthem Hills

$675,000
$650,000
3.8%2261 Evening Lights ST, Henderson, NV 89052
Listed by Tammie R. Broadhead of BHHS Nevada Properties

$320,000
$295,000
8.5%700 Carnegie ST #2023, Henderson, NV 89052
Listed by James Diller of Real Broker LLC

$561,000
$560,000
0.2%2554 New Morning AVE, Henderson, NV 89052
Listed by James Diller of Real Broker LLC

$615,000
$615,000
2737 Bass Lake ST, Henderson, NV 89052
Listed by Nicolle Scott of Real Broker LLC

$1,370,000
$1,500,000
8.7%45 Brandermill DR, Henderson, NV 89052
Listed by Ellen Fahr of BHHS Nevada Properties

$725,000
$749,900
3.3%2224 Dogwood Ranch AVE, Henderson, NV 89052
Listed by Theodore Finkleman of Real Broker LLC

$455,000
$465,000
2.2%2577 Gilbertville AVE, Henderson, NV 89052
Listed by Nicolle Scott of Real Broker LLC

$448,000
$439,000
2.1%1668 Rockcrest Hills AVE, Henderson, NV 89052
Listed by Joan F. Brownell of Realty ONE Group, Inc

$775,000
$795,000
2.5%2598 Canadian Goose CIR, Henderson, NV 89052
Listed by Bryan Jones of Real Broker LLC

$999,999
$999,999
1981 Regal Bluff DR, Henderson, NV 89052
Listed by Joshua Fisher of Real Broker LLC

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 267
Trending Las Vegas Searches
- Active Adult Community Homes (Age Restricted)
- Summerlin West Las Vegas

Realtor | License ID: S.0199279
9205 W Russell Rd, Suite 240, Vegas, NV, 89148, United States