- One-Story Homes
- 55+ Homes Clark County
- Active Adult Homes
- Del Webb Communities
- Golf Gated 55+ Community Homes
- Gated Neighborhoods
- First Time Home Buyers
- High-Rise Homes
- New Listings Just Listed
- New Construction Homes
- Office Listings Real Broker
- Assumable Mortgages Las Vegas Clark County NV
- Foreclosure Info
- Zip Codes
- Las Vegas Valley Zip Code Map
- 89004 Blue Diamond
- 89011 Lake Las Vegas Henderson
- 89012 Dragon Ridge/ MacDonald Ranch
- 89044 Anthem & Inspirada Henderson
- 89052 Seven Hills Henderson
- 89108 Northwest Las Vegas
- 89110 Las Vegas East
- 89115 Las Vegas East
- 89121 Las Vegas
- 89129 Las Vegas
- 89135 Summerlin
- 89138 Summerlin
- 89143 Las Vegas
- 89149 Centennial Hills
- 89158 City Center
- 89166 Skye Canyon
- Sign In
Search All SOLD Listings In Southern Nevada
Search ALL Sold Properties in Southern Nevada
Most Recently Sold Listed Below
- List
- Mixed
- Map
3,779 Sold Properties
- Most Recent
- Default
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$1,015,000
$1,049,000
3.2%12367 Aster Hills AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89138
Listed by James W Liang of Real Broker LLC

$900,000
$929,000
3.1%12406 Tudor Arch DR, Las Vegas, NV 89138
Listed by Ehren Alessi of LIFE Realty District

$999,999
$1,025,000
2.4%11032 Black Fire Opal DR, Las Vegas, NV 89138
Listed by Rachel I. Kiss of Local Realty

$1,115,000
$1,165,000
4.3%85 Alerion ST, Las Vegas, NV 89138
Listed by Jennifer L. Littlefield of Simply Vegas

$985,000
$1,000,000
1.5%12118 La Carta CT, Las Vegas, NV 89138
Listed by Alex Vazquez of Real Broker LLC

$1,115,000
$1,050,000
6.2%2230 Pigeon Hawk ST, Las Vegas, NV 89138
Listed by John P. Stasi of Real Broker LLC

$663,000
$685,000
3.2%436 Vigo Port ST, Las Vegas, NV 89138
Listed by John P. Stasi of Real Broker LLC

$1,005,000
$1,029,000
2.3%935 Serena Veneda LN, Las Vegas, NV 89138
Listed by John P. Stasi of Real Broker LLC

$710,000
$715,000
0.7%336 Coastal Redwood ST, Las Vegas, NV 89138
Listed by Patricia Georges of Urban Nest Realty

$1,430,000
$1,495,000
4.3%413 Cliff Run LN, Las Vegas, NV 89138
Listed by Bryan Jones of Real Broker LLC

$465,000
$475,000
2.1%933 Belleforte LN, Las Vegas, NV 89138
Listed by Donald S. Cramer of Real Broker LLC

$840,000
$888,000
5.4%11861 PELICAN BUTTE AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89138
Listed by Robin M. Compagno of Douglas Elliman of Nevada LLC

$850,000
$849,999
473 Cabral Peak ST, Las Vegas, NV 89138
Listed by Jered G Jones of Real Broker LLC

$1,041,000
$1,050,000
0.9%935 Serena Veneda LN, Las Vegas, NV 89138
Listed by David Montanaro of Urban Nest Realty

$700,000
$700,000
873 Cirrus Cloud AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89138
Listed by Roham Haghani of Real Broker LLC

$1,185,000
$1,199,900
1.2%12398 Tudor Arch DR, Las Vegas, NV 89138
Listed by Jennifer L Littlefield of Real Broker LLC

$515,000
$539,900
4.6%896 Adair Grove LN, Las Vegas, NV 89138
Listed by Katherine Stromer of Simply Vegas

$1,890,000
$1,949,900
3.1%413 Highview Ridge AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89138
Listed by Anthony Vane of BHHS Nevada Properties

$890,000
$900,000
1.1%12466 Point Sierra ST, Las Vegas, NV 89138
Listed by Rebecca L. McKenna-Inman of Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

$2,100,000
$2,499,990
16.0%228 Basque Coast ST, Las Vegas, NV 89138
Listed by Margaret L. Moore of Hudson Real Estate

$570,000
$584,024
2.4%126 Cinder Cone LN, Las Vegas, NV 89138
Listed by John P. McLaury of KB Home Nevada Inc

$510,000
$519,000
1.7%11748 Villa San Michele CT, Las Vegas, NV 89138
Listed by Mark Costello of Costello Realty & Mgmt

$694,967
$690,000
0.7%654 Fortis Creek ST, Las Vegas, NV 89138
Listed by Paul Conforte of Xpand Realty & Property Mgmt

$599,000
$599,000
667 Fortis Creek ST, Las Vegas, NV 89138
Listed by Paul Conforte of Xpand Realty & Property Mgmt

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 158
Trending Las Vegas Searches
- Active Adult Community Homes (Age Restricted)
- Summerlin West Las Vegas

Realtor | License ID: S.0199279
9205 W Russell Rd, Suite 240, Vegas, NV, 89148, United States