- One-Story Homes
- 55+ Homes Clark County
- Active Adult Homes
- Del Webb Communities
- Golf Gated 55+ Community Homes
- Gated Neighborhoods
- First Time Home Buyers
- High-Rise Homes
- New Listings Just Listed
- New Construction Homes
- Office Listings Real Broker
- Assumable Mortgages Las Vegas Clark County NV
- Foreclosure Info
- Zip Codes
- Las Vegas Valley Zip Code Map
- 89004 Blue Diamond
- 89011 Lake Las Vegas Henderson
- 89012 Dragon Ridge/ MacDonald Ranch
- 89044 Anthem & Inspirada Henderson
- 89052 Seven Hills Henderson
- 89108 Northwest Las Vegas
- 89110 Las Vegas East
- 89115 Las Vegas East
- 89121 Las Vegas
- 89129 Las Vegas
- 89135 Summerlin
- 89138 Summerlin
- 89143 Las Vegas
- 89149 Centennial Hills
- 89158 City Center
- 89166 Skye Canyon
- Sign In
Search All SOLD Listings In Southern Nevada
Search ALL Sold Properties in Southern Nevada
Most Recently Sold Listed Below
- List
- Mixed
- Map
1,764 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$367,000
$367,000
3553 Judson AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89115
Listed by Ralph Karlisle R. Tong of Real Broker LLC

$490,000
$485,000
1.0%6338 Angora Peak LN, Las Vegas, NV 89115
Listed by Nicolle Scott of Real Broker LLC

$349,900
$349,900
4565 E Carey AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89115
Listed by Nicolle Scott of Real Broker LLC

$303,000
$299,000
1.3%4073 Flower Patch ST, Las Vegas, NV 89115
Listed by Nicolle Scott of Real Broker LLC

$257,500
$299,000
13.9%2077 Pillar Pointe ST, Las Vegas, NV 89115
Listed by Jocelyn Mesa Lopez of Real Broker LLC

$350,000
$320,000
9.4%3764 Capsule DR, Las Vegas, NV 89115
Listed by Brenda L Castellon Gonzale of Real Broker LLC

$335,000
$339,900
1.4%4134 Ivy Russell WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89115
Listed by Sergio Alarcon of Palacios Realty

$412,000
$415,000
0.7%4167 Riker AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89115
Listed by Gerardo Barrales-Aguilar of More Realty Incorporated

$450,000
$450,000
2244 N Gateway RD, Las Vegas, NV 89115
Listed by Kevin Goujon of Infinity Brokerage

$414,900
$414,900
3788 Longfellow ST, Las Vegas, NV 89115
Listed by Jon Rancier of Advantage Realty

$360,000
$370,000
2.7%1622 Wilder Crossing CT, Las Vegas, NV 89115
Listed by Dawniel A. Schmidt of BHHS Nevada Properties

$410,000
$410,000
3573 San Pascual AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89115
Listed by Yenia C. Gonzalez of Golden Stars Realty Group LLC

$325,000
$329,999
1.5%4020 Pamela WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89115
Listed by L Howard Bobson of Commercial West Brokers

$290,000
$324,900
10.7%3631 Briarcliff RD, Las Vegas, NV 89115
Listed by Roger Ayala of LIFE Realty District

$390,000
$389,900
3965 Blushing Hearts RD, Las Vegas, NV 89115
Listed by Jim Hastings II of Hastings Brokerage Ltd

$365,000
$365,000
4329 Studio ST, Las Vegas, NV 89115
Listed by Gabriel Rangel of Signature Real Estate Group

$350,000
$355,000
1.4%Las Vegas, NV 89115
Listed by Tony Lucero of United Realty Group

$242,000
$242,000
Las Vegas, NV 89115
Listed by Ryan Brightwell of BHHS Nevada Properties

$375,000
$370,000
1.4%3845 Kellogg AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89115
Listed by Olivia Rascon Casas of Realty of America LLC

$335,000
$335,000
4821 Valmark DR, Las Vegas, NV 89115
Listed by Chruszhet Ledesma-Hydron of eXp Realty

$315,000
$339,000
7.1%4058 Wendy LN, Las Vegas, NV 89115
Listed by Tyler Hubbs of Galindo Group Real Estate

$405,000
$405,000
3681 Lincoln RD, Las Vegas, NV 89115
Listed by Jessica L. Beyer of Precision Realty

$555,000
$525,000
5.7%2521 Lincoln RD, Las Vegas, NV 89115
Listed by Brian F. Burrows of Keller Williams VIP

$295,000
$295,000
2078 Sandy LN, Las Vegas, NV 89115
Listed by Francisco J. Torres Jr. of Realty ONE Group, Inc

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 74
Trending Las Vegas Searches
- Active Adult Community Homes (Age Restricted)
- Summerlin West Las Vegas

Realtor | License ID: S.0199279
9205 W Russell Rd, Suite 240, Vegas, NV, 89148, United States